<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Shoe Blogging &#187; Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes</title>
	<atom:link href="http://shoeblogging.com/category/amalfi-by-rangoni-shoes/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://shoeblogging.com</link>
	<description>A Shoe Blog For Shoe Lovers</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Wed, 28 Dec 2011 09:00:00 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.1.3</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Fusca Black Musk Calf</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-fusca-black-musk-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-fusca-black-musk-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-fusca-black-musk-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Enjoy classic styling and wonderful comfort with the &#8216;Fusca&#8217; from Amalfi. &#8211; Genuine leather upper featuring a lizard print for continuous style. &#8211; Double side goring offers a fit that is personalized and secure. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; The wide heel creates stability and visual balance. &#8211; Flexible [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Enjoy classic styling and wonderful comfort with the &#8216;Fusca&#8217; from Amalfi. &#8211; Genuine leather upper featuring a lizard print for continuous style. &#8211; Double side goring offers a fit that is personalized and secure. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; The wide heel creates stability and visual balance. &#8211; Flexible rubber outsole provides a stable walking surface. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 heel. &#8211; 8.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-fusca-black-musk-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Florita Black Nappa With Black Elastic</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-florita-black-nappa-with-black-elastic/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-florita-black-nappa-with-black-elastic/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-florita-black-nappa-with-black-elastic/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Slip-on a pair of &#8216;Florita&#8217; and you will think that you have hit the footwear jackpot. &#8211; Smooth or distressed metallic finish leather upper offers continuous style. &#8211; Stretch bands cross of the foot and create a secure yet feminine fit. &#8211; Rounded toe accented with pleating detail for added visual appeal. &#8211; Lightly padded [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Slip-on a pair of &#8216;Florita&#8217; and you will think that you have hit the footwear jackpot. &#8211; Smooth or distressed metallic finish leather upper offers continuous style. &#8211; Stretch bands cross of the foot and create a secure yet feminine fit. &#8211; Rounded toe accented with pleating detail for added visual appeal. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies extra cushioning for your feet. &#8211; Rubber outsole in a slight wedge silhouette for a stylish look. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 1/4 heel. &#8211; 5.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-florita-black-nappa-with-black-elastic/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Irin Black Nena Nappa</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-irin-black-nena-nappa/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-irin-black-nena-nappa/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-irin-black-nena-nappa/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Spring style abounds in the gorgeous and sophisticated and #8216-Irin&#8217; slide from Amalfi by Rangoni. &#8211; Soft nappa leather upper with gathered vamp for a chic and feminine look. &#8211; Breathable leather lining conforms to the foot and helps to wick away moisture. &#8211; Padded leather footbed delivers great support and cushioning to offer all-day [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Spring style abounds in the gorgeous and sophisticated and #8216-Irin&#8217; slide from Amalfi by Rangoni. &#8211; Soft nappa leather upper with gathered vamp for a chic and feminine look. &#8211; Breathable leather lining conforms to the foot and helps to wick away moisture. &#8211; Padded leather footbed delivers great support and cushioning to offer all-day comfort. &#8211; Chunky heel with rubber outsole supplies excellent grip and traction with every step. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 1/4 heel. &#8211; 7.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-irin-black-nena-nappa/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Verita Tmoro Peach Fabric with Tmoro Nappa</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-tmoro-peach-fabric-with-tmoro-nappa/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-tmoro-peach-fabric-with-tmoro-nappa/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-tmoro-peach-fabric-with-tmoro-nappa/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Verita&#8217; is an easy to wear wedge that will provide hours of enjoyment. &#8211; Beautiful Peach fabric upper &#8211; trimmed with genuine nappa leather accents. &#8211; Stretch inset at the cross over vamp allows for a fit that will adapt to your needs. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies all day walking comfort. &#8211; Rubber outsole [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Verita&#8217; is an easy to wear wedge that will provide hours of enjoyment. &#8211; Beautiful Peach fabric upper &#8211; trimmed with genuine nappa leather accents. &#8211; Stretch inset at the cross over vamp allows for a fit that will adapt to your needs. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies all day walking comfort. &#8211; Rubber outsole in a slight wedge silhouette for a stylish look. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 3/4 heel. &#8211; 7.00 oz.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-tmoro-peach-fabric-with-tmoro-nappa/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Verita Navy Peach Fabric with Navy Nappa</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-navy-peach-fabric-with-navy-nappa/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-navy-peach-fabric-with-navy-nappa/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-navy-peach-fabric-with-navy-nappa/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Verita&#8217; is an easy to wear wedge that will provide hours of enjoyment. &#8211; Beautiful Peach fabric upper &#8211; trimmed with genuine nappa leather accents. &#8211; Stretch inset at the cross over vamp allows for a fit that will adapt to your needs. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies all day walking comfort. &#8211; Rubber outsole [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Verita&#8217; is an easy to wear wedge that will provide hours of enjoyment. &#8211; Beautiful Peach fabric upper &#8211; trimmed with genuine nappa leather accents. &#8211; Stretch inset at the cross over vamp allows for a fit that will adapt to your needs. &#8211; Lightly padded insole supplies all day walking comfort. &#8211; Rubber outsole in a slight wedge silhouette for a stylish look. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 3/4 heel. &#8211; 7.00 oz.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-verita-navy-peach-fabric-with-navy-nappa/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Pisano Tobacco Sunrise</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-pisano-tobacco-sunrise/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-pisano-tobacco-sunrise/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-pisano-tobacco-sunrise/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Enjoy the elegance and craftsmanship of the &#8216;Pisano&#8217; boot from Amalfi by Rangoni. &#8211; Supple leather upper with decorative buckle and strap for a sophisticated look. &#8211; Discrete goring and side-zip entry ensure effortless on/off wear and a custom fit. &#8211; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Enjoy the elegance and craftsmanship of the &#8216;Pisano&#8217; boot from Amalfi by Rangoni. &#8211; Supple leather upper with decorative buckle and strap for a sophisticated look. &#8211; Discrete goring and side-zip entry ensure effortless on/off wear and a custom fit. &#8211; Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture to keep you dry. &#8211; Cushioned insole provides support and comfort with every step you take. &#8211; Synthetic outsole maintains traction and grip so your stride remains confident. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 heel. &#8211; 14.00 shaft height. &#8211; 13.50 circumference. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-pisano-tobacco-sunrise/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Tana Black Norris Calf</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-black-norris-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-black-norris-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-black-norris-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Stylish and sophisticated &#8211; the &#8216;Tana&#8217; pump completes an ensemble perfectly. &#8211; Premium leather upper for a polished look that&#8217;s easy to maintain. &#8211; Contrast leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks moisture. &#8211; Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. &#8211; Chunky heel and leather outsole absorb shock to provide additional [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Stylish and sophisticated &#8211; the &#8216;Tana&#8217; pump completes an ensemble perfectly. &#8211; Premium leather upper for a polished look that&#8217;s easy to maintain. &#8211; Contrast leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks moisture. &#8211; Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. &#8211; Chunky heel and leather outsole absorb shock to provide additional comfort. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 1/2 heel. &#8211; 7.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-black-norris-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Tana Navy Norris Calf</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-navy-norris-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-navy-norris-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-navy-norris-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Stylish and sophisticated &#8211; the &#8216;Tana&#8217; pump completes an ensemble perfectly. &#8211; Premium leather upper for a polished look that&#8217;s easy to maintain. &#8211; Contrast leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks moisture. &#8211; Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. &#8211; Chunky heel and leather outsole absorb shock to provide additional [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Stylish and sophisticated &#8211; the &#8216;Tana&#8217; pump completes an ensemble perfectly. &#8211; Premium leather upper for a polished look that&#8217;s easy to maintain. &#8211; Contrast leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks moisture. &#8211; Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. &#8211; Chunky heel and leather outsole absorb shock to provide additional comfort. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 1/2 heel. &#8211; 7.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-tana-navy-norris-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Ferryn Black Nappa With Black Suede</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-ferryn-black-nappa-with-black-suede/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-ferryn-black-nappa-with-black-suede/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-ferryn-black-nappa-with-black-suede/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Showcase your amazing sense of style with the &#8216;Ferryn&#8217; from Amali. &#8211; Soft nappa leather upper featuring stitching detail for an up-to-date silhouette. &#8211; Instep stretch panels have a rich sueded texture that insures a comfortable and snug fit. &#8211; Lightly padded insole offers added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; Wide heel creates stability and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Showcase your amazing sense of style with the &#8216;Ferryn&#8217; from Amali. &#8211; Soft nappa leather upper featuring stitching detail for an up-to-date silhouette. &#8211; Instep stretch panels have a rich sueded texture that insures a comfortable and snug fit. &#8211; Lightly padded insole offers added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; Wide heel creates stability and balance. &#8211; Flexible rubber outsole provides walking comfort. &#8211; Made in the world famous Amalfi factory in Florence &#8211; Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 1/2 heel. &#8211; 8.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-ferryn-black-nappa-with-black-suede/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Amalfi by Rangoni Erin Tmoro Peach Fabric W Tmoro Calf</title>
		<link>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-erin-tmoro-peach-fabric-w-tmoro-calf/</link>
		<comments>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-erin-tmoro-peach-fabric-w-tmoro-calf/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 30 Nov 1999 00:00:00 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>Shoe</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Amalfi By Rangoni Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-erin-tmoro-peach-fabric-w-tmoro-calf/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Look beautiful and feel comfortable with the &#8216;Erin&#8217; from Amalfi. &#8211; Elegant peach fabric combined with supple leather creates a flattering design. &#8211; Double side goring provides a fit that is personalized and secure. &#8211; Lightly padded insole offers added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; Leather covered low wedge heel for added support. &#8211; Flexible [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p>Look beautiful and feel comfortable with the &#8216;Erin&#8217; from Amalfi. &#8211; Elegant peach fabric combined with supple leather creates a flattering design. &#8211; Double side goring provides a fit that is personalized and secure. &#8211; Lightly padded insole offers added cushioning for the foot. &#8211; Leather covered low wedge heel for added support. &#8211; Flexible rubber outsole for maximum comfort and great traction. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; Made in Italy. &#8211; 1 heel. &#8211; 6.00 oz. &#8211; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://shoeblogging.com/amalfi-by-rangoni-erin-tmoro-peach-fabric-w-tmoro-calf/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

